Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542686
רכישת יצירות אומנות מהאומנים איציק ביניוסקי ואתמר גרינברג
משרד החוץ awarded ₪73.0K to ביניונסקי יצחק for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2021
Award date
₪73.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ביניונסקי יצחק 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪132K Total won
Contract description
רכישת יצירות אומנות מהאומנים איציק ביניוסקי ואתמר גרינברג
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ביניונסקי יצחק
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553259משרד החוץ₪26.7K01 May 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542663משרד החוץ₪18.2K01 Nov 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551361משרד החוץ₪14.0K01 Apr 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and ביניונסקי יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back