Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546575
התקשרות עם משרד רו"ח
משרד החוץ awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גיא, גופר, יהב, גילמן, אודם ושות' - for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Winning supplier
גיא, גופר, יהב, גילמן, אודם ושות' - 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪624K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם משרד רו"ח
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גיא, גופר, יהב, גילמן, אודם ושות' -
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553255משרד החוץ₪304K15 Feb 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584435משרד הבריאות₪205K01 Aug 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644424משרד הבריאות₪57.1K03 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and גיא, גופר, יהב, גילמן, אודם ושות' - — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back