Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544744
5 מלגות ללימודי תואר שני בבריאות הציבור
משרד החוץ awarded ₪750K to הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל for Education in December 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪750K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל 263 Awards
13 Buyers
₪158M Total won
Contract description
5 מלגות ללימודי תואר שני בבריאות הציבור
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל
263 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565721משרד הבריאות₪28.0M14 Apr 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000591849משרד הרווחה₪9.0M12 May 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535317משרד הבריאות₪5.7M01 Jan 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and הסתדרות מדיצינית הדסה-אופטימל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back