Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000544541
אירוע מחול ותיאטרון
משרד החוץ awarded ₪221K to מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2021 — one of 2,239 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Dec 2021
Award date
₪221K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד החוץ 2,239 Awards
₪697K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.4M Total won
Contract description
אירוע מחול ותיאטרון
Premium
Related awards · משרד החוץ
2,239 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603024MGIT₪104M13 Apr 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000609333NESTING CONSTRUTION LDT קבלן מקומי בודפש₪75.6M16 Nov 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603023SIVAN'S₪55.0M13 Apr 2025 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607445משרד החוץ₪1.2M15 Aug 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000556784משרד החוץ₪420K30 Nov 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644833משרד החוץ₪312K04 Dec 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החוץ and מרכז סוזן דלל למחול ולתיאטרון - נוה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back