Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000545299
רישוי ותמיכה עבור מערכת SD
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪76.0K to נס א.ט. בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪76.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נס א.ט. בע"מ 583 Awards
54 Buyers
₪574M Total won
Contract description
רישוי ותמיכה עבור מערכת SD
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס א.ט. בע"מ
583 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-538968משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪113M09 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513666משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪82.5M27 Jul 2010 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512563משרד המשפטים - רשות האכיפה והגביה₪26.4M11 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and נס א.ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back