Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541409
תחזוקת מערכת נבחנט
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪9.7K to אביב כנען for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪9.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אביב כנען 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪43.2K Total won
Contract description
תחזוקת מערכת נבחנט
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אביב כנען
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000595188המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪13.5K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560913המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪10.8K01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000522915המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪9.2K01 Jan 2021 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and אביב כנען — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back