Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000541267
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪2.5M to ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ for Defense & Security in October 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
19 Oct 2021
Award date
₪2.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ 228 Awards
33 Buyers
₪163M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ
228 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509570המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪30.0M01 Feb 2010 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-518400המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪26.7M01 Feb 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554614המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר₪18.0M22 Jun 2014 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and ג'י וואן טכנולוגיות מיגון בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back