Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530969
הרחבת התקשרות בתיקים קיימים
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪223K to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Mar 2021
Award date
₪223K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ 40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות בתיקים קיימים
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ
40 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521734משרד הכלכלה₪12.0M01 May 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519144משרד הכלכלה₪10.0M04 Jan 2011 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-540419משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪8.5M01 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back