Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530974
פירוט בפרוטוקול
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪1.5M to סטוקהולם אבי+דרור שלו for Professional Services & Consulting in March 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Mar 2021
Award date
₪1.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
סטוקהולם אבי+דרור שלו 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
פירוט בפרוטוקול
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and סטוקהולם אבי+דרור שלו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back