Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523875
בקשה להתקשר עם דואר ישראל כספק יחיד
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪2.0M to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪2.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשר עם דואר ישראל כספק יחיד
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back