Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000526444
התקשרות עם חברת המפרם בעמ
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪182K to מפרם בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2020 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
23 Dec 2020
Award date
₪182K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מפרם בעמ 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪924K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת המפרם בעמ
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מפרם בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522999ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪560K15 Jun 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523899משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪182K01 Dec 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522457ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבותNot disclosed05 Jun 2011 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מפרם בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back