Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540404
ליגה למקומות עבודה (מגידו)
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪7.9K to מ. א. מגידו for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Oct 2021
Award date
₪7.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. מגידו 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
ליגה למקומות עבודה (מגידו)
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. מגידו
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612929משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪2.8M07 Feb 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611544המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪47.5K17 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6389המשרד לקליטת העליה₪21.1K01 Jan 2005 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מ. א. מגידו — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back