Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000533045
הארכת התקשרות עם מכללת עדיף (קורס שמאות)
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded a contract of undisclosed value to מכללת עדיף בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made.
04 May 2021
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Winning supplier
מכללת עדיף בע"מ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם מכללת עדיף (קורס שמאות)
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מכללת עדיף בע"מ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612060משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל₪1.4M12 Feb 2018 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525905משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפר₪117K10 Oct 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525766משרד החקלאות ופיתוח הכפרNot disclosed10 Oct 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and מכללת עדיף בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back