Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530591
בקשה לאישור התקשרות כספק יחיד עם חניון אושירה למתן שירותי חניה
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל awarded ₪227K to אושירה בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2021 — one of 1,092 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 May 2021
Award date
₪227K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל 1,092 Awards
₪1.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אושירה בע"מ 54 Awards
10 Buyers
₪91.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לאישור התקשרות כספק יחיד עם חניון אושירה למתן שירותי חניה
Premium
Related awards · משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל
1,092 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31252עמיגור₪200M22 Jan 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19665מילגם בע"מ₪125M19 Jul 2006 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19666עמיגור₪75.0M19 Jul 2006 Construction
Premium
Other wins · אושירה בע"מ
54 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611595משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪19.5M22 Dec 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579232משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪16.2M01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585583משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪8.4M31 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד האוצר - רשות המסים בישראל and אושירה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back