Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540549
חנייה עבור רכבי נחשון
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר awarded ₪311K to שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2022 — one of 1,690 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2022
Award date
₪311K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר 1,690 Awards
₪3.4M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ 19 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
חנייה עבור רכבי נחשון
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר
1,690 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561102מעבדת א.א. (אלפיים)₪770M07 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638728חב' ד.ד.ש מפיצי הדרום₪115M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-624304חב' סונול₪50.0M13 Nov 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ
19 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523989משרד הרווחה₪3.8M17 Nov 2020 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614799משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪1.3M01 Apr 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000571505משרד הבריאות - לשכת הבריאות המחוזית דרום₪310K01 Aug 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לבטחון פנים - שירות בתי הסוהר and שבע רכבים השקעות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back