Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000540103
שירות, התקנה, הדרכה שדרוג ועדכון למכשור במעבדת IVF
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪240K to אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ for Healthcare & Medical in October 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
07 Oct 2021
Award date
₪240K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ 86 Awards
11 Buyers
₪41.9M Total won
Contract description
שירות, התקנה, הדרכה שדרוג ועדכון למכשור במעבדת IVF
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ
86 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000600812משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש ברזילי, אשקלון₪15.0M09 Apr 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594972משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000598438משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M15 Dec 2024 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and אל-רד מדיקל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back