Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535054
פטור לרכישת פריטים למכשיר IH500
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪2.9M to ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
14 Buyers
₪40.9M Total won
Contract description
פטור לרכישת פריטים למכשיר IH500
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000610774משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪4.0M07 Dec 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607115משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪3.3M14 Sep 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578692משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪3.0M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back