Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531314
רכישת מעדן חלבי גמדים
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪234K to שטראוס גרופ בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Apr 2021
Award date
₪234K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שטראוס גרופ בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪7.9M Total won
Contract description
רכישת מעדן חלבי גמדים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · שטראוס גרופ בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000532836משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.5M01 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000535261משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪1.5M01 Jun 2021 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597514משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪1.3M21 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and שטראוס גרופ בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back