Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000529755
מערכת Q LOG לניהול ובקרה מידעי תוכן.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪250K to קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ for IT & Software in January 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ 41 Awards
15 Buyers
₪7.4M Total won
Contract description
מערכת Q LOG לניהול ובקרה מידעי תוכן.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000570693משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי תל אביב ע"ש סוראסקי, איכילוב₪929K01 Jan 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000616997משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618316משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪800K01 Jun 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and קיו לוג טכנולוגיות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back