Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000524169
הרחבת שימוש במערכת קיימת ורישיונות נוספים למערכת אינפוביי, תחזוקה שנתית.
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪164K to קומטק בע"מ for IT & Software in December 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2020
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומטק בע"מ 18 Awards
3 Buyers
₪956K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת שימוש במערכת קיימת ורישיונות נוספים למערכת אינפוביי, תחזוקה שנתית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · קומטק בע"מ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568681משרד הבריאות₪354K15 Jul 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586041משרד הבריאות₪200K11 Sep 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000557001משרד הבריאות - הקריה הרפואית לבריאות האדם, ביה"ח רמב"ם₪96.5K12 Sep 2022 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and קומטק בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back