Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651770
מתכנן תברואה לפרויקט חניון פגיה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪9.0K to הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2020
Award date
₪9.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ 29 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
מתכנן תברואה לפרויקט חניון פגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646509משרד הבריאות₪1.5M26 Jan 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-653801משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪140K01 Sep 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000531431משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪111K01 Mar 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and הנדלר מהנדסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back