Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-651747
מתכנן חשמל לפרויקט חניון פגיה
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪14.6K to ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2020 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2020
Award date
₪14.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ 56 Awards
4 Buyers
₪8.5M Total won
Contract description
מתכנן חשמל לפרויקט חניון פגיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560616משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪650K01 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-620118משרד הבריאות₪632K01 Aug 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549104משרד הבריאות - אגף לתיכנון ולבינוי מוסדות רפואה₪496K09 Dec 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ג.ב. מהנדסים יועצים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back