↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000536950

עיסקת ריאגנטים למכשיר IH500 הרכישה עוברת מחב' דיאמד לחב' ביו ראד החל מ 1.8.21 קיים בבנק הדם מכשיר IH500 של חב' ביו ראד (

משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪2.9M to ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Aug 2021
Award date
₪2.9M
Contract value
1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Above vs typical
65 Awards
14 Buyers
₪40.9M Total won

Contract description

עיסקת ריאגנטים למכשיר IH500 הרכישה עוברת מחב' דיאמד לחב' ביו ראד החל מ 1.8.21 קיים בבנק הדם מכשיר IH500 של חב' ביו ראד (עד 1.8.21 הפריטים נרכשים דרך חב' דיאמד, קיים פטור במערכת). המכשיר נרכש כעיסקת ריאגנטים, רק פריטים של חב' ביו ראד מתאימים לשימוש במכשיר הנ"ל

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה

1,435 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,391 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ

65 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and ביו-ראד ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up