Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537865
רכישה והתקנה של תוכנת TAVI PLANNIG מתוצרת חברת SIEMENS
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה awarded ₪12.8K to סימנס הלת'קר בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2021 — one of 1,435 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2021
Award date
₪12.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה 1,435 Awards
₪587K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סימנס הלת'קר בע"מ 100 Awards
10 Buyers
₪160M Total won
Contract description
רכישה והתקנה של תוכנת TAVI PLANNIG מתוצרת חברת SIEMENS
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה
1,435 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000558878סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000560391סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.1M01 Jan 2023 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000528891סלומון לוין ואלשטיין בעמ₪6.0M01 Feb 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · סימנס הלת'קר בע"מ
100 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572697משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪16.2M06 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000573824משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪16.2M06 Aug 2023 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553245משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי ע"ש חיים שיבא, תל השומר₪6.3M27 Jun 2022 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה and סימנס הלת'קר בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back