Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523845
שיקוף דברי דואר טרם הגיעם למשרדים ולמעונם הפרטי של השרים
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל awarded ₪19.8K to חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2021 — one of 152 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jan 2021
Award date
₪19.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל 152 Awards
₪11.6M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ 654 Awards
54 Buyers
₪2.9B Total won
Contract description
שיקוף דברי דואר טרם הגיעם למשרדים ולמעונם הפרטי של השרים
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל
152 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612661הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪160M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601337הרשות לפיתוח הנגב₪134M27 Aug 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612662הרשות לפיתוח הגליל₪81.9M18 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ
654 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-13469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪1.6B26 Oct 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617145משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪200M01 Sep 2028 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-604989משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪53.1M29 Oct 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לפיתוח הנגב והגליל and חברת דואר ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back