Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34066
תכנון מים במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪16.3K to גל הנדסה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Apr 2009
Award date
₪16.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גל הנדסה 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪21.1K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גל הנדסה
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29709משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8K19 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גל הנדסה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back