Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34040
תנועה לתבע 200
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪79.5K to צ'רנובסקי אולגה for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2009
Award date
₪79.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צ'רנובסקי אולגה 6 Awards
1 Buyer
₪290K Total won
Contract description
תנועה לתבע 200
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · צ'רנובסקי אולגה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559100משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.3K15 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569737משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.0K30 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516672משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪52.4K11 Nov 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and צ'רנובסקי אולגה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back