Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34046
תכנון גשר
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪172K to ג.א.ש. הנדסת בנין וגשרים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Apr 2009
Award date
₪172K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג.א.ש. הנדסת בנין וגשרים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון גשר
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג.א.ש. הנדסת בנין וגשרים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600985משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M30 Jul 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548756משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪373K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626578משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪246K30 Dec 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג.א.ש. הנדסת בנין וגשרים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back