Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-34065
תכנון מע'ר במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪7.4K to משה ספדיה אדריכלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in April 2009 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
19 Apr 2009
Award date
₪7.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
משה ספדיה אדריכלים בעמ 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.0M Total won
Contract description
תכנון מע'ר במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · משה ספדיה אדריכלים בעמ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532691משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M15 Jun 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-510980משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪851K15 Mar 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29016משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪699K16 Jul 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and משה ספדיה אדריכלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back