Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33109
הוספת שלבי תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪270K to זידאן סוהייל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪270K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זידאן סוהייל בע"מ 34 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.6M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זידאן סוהייל בע"מ
34 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26340משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪866K19 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571531משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪524K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30786משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪220K31 Oct 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זידאן סוהייל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back