Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33158
הגדלת אומדן לכביש בחצור הגלילית הבותן 13
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪168K to י. ו. גליל הנדסה בעמ for Roads & Bridges in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪168K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
י. ו. גליל הנדסה בעמ 32 Awards
2 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת אומדן לכביש בחצור הגלילית הבותן 13
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · י. ו. גליל הנדסה בעמ
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-572537משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪769K30 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-598129משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪562K30 May 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557852משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪497K01 Oct 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and י. ו. גליל הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back