Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33177
תנועה - תכנון צומת הכניסה לאגן איילות בכביש 443 גבעת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.7K to מרגלית דוד for Roads & Bridges in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪69.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מרגלית דוד 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪693K Total won
Contract description
תנועה - תכנון צומת הכניסה לאגן איילות בכביש 443 גבעת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מרגלית דוד
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511460משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪156K30 Mar 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32863משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.0K30 Aug 2008 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30619משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪55.8K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מרגלית דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back