Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33189
פיתוח - עדכון אומדן לתכנון שצפים במתחם 42 ב' פסגת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪90.8K to זלצברג חורחה for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪90.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זלצברג חורחה 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח - עדכון אומדן לתכנון שצפים במתחם 42 ב' פסגת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זלצברג חורחה
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545590משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪364K15 Oct 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-612611משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪169K15 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547697משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪130K17 Nov 2013 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זלצברג חורחה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back