Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33170
תכנון מים וביוב בגואמסי, חגגרה, מנשיה כתוצאה מהגדלת שטח ויחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪68.4K to לוי איל for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪68.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
לוי איל 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪210K Total won
Contract description
תכנון מים וביוב בגואמסי, חגגרה, מנשיה כתוצאה מהגדלת שטח ויחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לוי איל
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32255משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪71.7K30 Jun 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27968משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪64.0K30 May 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30634משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.9K30 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לוי איל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back