Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33110
הוספת שלבי תכנון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪85.0K to טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Oct 2008
Award date
₪85.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ 30 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
הוספת שלבי תכנון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595778משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראל₪712K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635653משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪704K25 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585515משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K15 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טריג מידע מרחבי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back