Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32617
הגדלה לרוח רצאבי אביטן למתן שירותי רוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪61.4K to רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
27 Jul 2008
Award date
₪61.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪77.8K Total won
Contract description
הגדלה לרוח רצאבי אביטן למתן שירותי רוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות'
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513365משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.4K14 Jun 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רצאבי,אביטן,ענטר ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back