Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32449
פיתוח - הגדלה בגין שינויי נתוני פרוייקט בלוד מער 8,9,10 אוכלוסיה ערבית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪46.7K to גת דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Jul 2008
Award date
₪46.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גת דוד 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
פיתוח - הגדלה בגין שינויי נתוני פרוייקט בלוד מער 8,9,10 אוכלוסיה ערבית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גת דוד
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583797משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪412K15 Aug 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607113משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪393K20 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560335משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪377K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גת דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back