Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32555
תכנון רחובות משולבים וכבישים 212
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.3K to לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ for Roads & Bridges in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Jul 2008
Award date
₪1.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
תכנון רחובות משולבים וכבישים 212
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547628משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.5M15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-22416משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪15.9K19 Nov 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30482משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪11.0K09 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לודן תשתיות ובינוי (1993) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back