Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32562
הגדלה למתן שירותי רוח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪9.2K to בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Jul 2008
Award date
₪9.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב 103 Awards
26 Buyers
₪90.9M Total won
Contract description
הגדלה למתן שירותי רוח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב
103 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533852משרד האוצר - מינהלת הגימלאות₪24.0M02 Sep 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555607משרד החינוך₪17.7M01 Aug 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000564283משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪6.0M08 Jan 2023 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בן דוד שלוי קופ ושות' רואי חשבון )ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back