Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32220
כבישים בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪164K to זהר מאהר for Roads & Bridges in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪164K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
זהר מאהר 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪243K Total won
Contract description
כבישים בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זהר מאהר
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21650משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.7K01 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32939משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪5.8K30 Sep 2008 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זהר מאהר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back