Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32284
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים בדקל 1086388
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪39.6K to גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ for Roads & Bridges in July 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2008
Award date
₪39.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך (לצורך) יעוץ לכבישים בדקל 1086388
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550904משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪310K30 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567282משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪240K15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583041משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪162K30 Jul 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and גלעד - שלו הנדסה אזרחית בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back