Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32251
הכנת תכנית לכל מגרש - 40 מגרשים לבינוי לביצוע 262 יחד במקיבלה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪44.5K to איז'ק בנימין for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Jun 2008
Award date
₪44.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
איז'ק בנימין 15 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.9M Total won
Contract description
הכנת תכנית לכל מגרש - 40 מגרשים לבינוי לביצוע 262 יחד במקיבלה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · איז'ק בנימין
15 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581513משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪362K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523930משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪327K25 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597485משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪325K01 Jun 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and איז'ק בנימין — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back