Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32017
תכנון גשר במודיעין
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪531K to דר בלוך את אינג' סוקל מהנדסים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2008
Award date
₪531K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
דר בלוך את אינג' סוקל מהנדסים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪849K Total won
Contract description
תכנון גשר במודיעין
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · דר בלוך את אינג' סוקל מהנדסים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20699משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K29 Aug 2006 Roads
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571315משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪113K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-913951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.7K30 Nov 2005 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and דר בלוך את אינג' סוקל מהנדסים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back