Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32036
תנועה בעכו
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪130K to א נחשון הנדסת תנועה תחבורה ודרכים ב for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2008
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
א נחשון הנדסת תנועה תחבורה ודרכים ב 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.0M Total won
Contract description
תנועה בעכו
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · א נחשון הנדסת תנועה תחבורה ודרכים ב
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪352K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪159K30 Jun 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32035משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪112K04 Jun 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and א נחשון הנדסת תנועה תחבורה ודרכים ב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back