Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31980
פיתוח - הגדלה בגין הוספת פרק 6 בינוי לשכ' רמז בלוד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪42.4K to בלומנקרנץ נילי ושות' for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2008
Award date
₪42.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בלומנקרנץ נילי ושות' 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪179K Total won
Contract description
פיתוח - הגדלה בגין הוספת פרק 6 בינוי לשכ' רמז בלוד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בלומנקרנץ נילי ושות'
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-23080משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪137K26 Dec 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בלומנקרנץ נילי ושות' — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back