Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31985
חשמל הגדלה - בגין הוספת פרק 6 בינוי לשכ' רמז לוד מער
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.3K to אברהמי אורי אליעזר for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2008
Award date
₪15.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אברהמי אורי אליעזר 9 Awards
2 Buyers
₪669K Total won
Contract description
חשמל הגדלה - בגין הוספת פרק 6 בינוי לשכ' רמז לוד מער
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אברהמי אורי אליעזר
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555961משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪397K30 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26214משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪72.4K27 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪56.3K25 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אברהמי אורי אליעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back