Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31961
יועץ נוף לתבע - מחלפון כביש מחבר ואדי חמרא - רמת רזים דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪15.5K to ארמוני אלון for Roads & Bridges in May 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 May 2008
Award date
₪15.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארמוני אלון 20 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.7M Total won
Contract description
יועץ נוף לתבע - מחלפון כביש מחבר ואדי חמרא - רמת רזים דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארמוני אלון
20 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M30 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585913משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.2M01 Oct 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32459משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪493K30 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארמוני אלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back