Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32048
מים במזרעה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪108K to אבו סאלח בלאל for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jun 2008
Award date
₪108K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבו סאלח בלאל 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪444K Total won
Contract description
מים במזרעה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבו סאלח בלאל
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31089משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪116K25 Nov 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515929משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪65.6K30 Oct 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-555064משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪62.0K01 Jul 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבו סאלח בלאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back