Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31960
המשך לביצוע השלמת עבודות מדידה+חזיתות בתים בשכונות שיקום במחוז מרכז בלוד ורחובות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪116K to רגב רונן for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 May 2008
Award date
₪116K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רגב רונן 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪319K Total won
Contract description
המשך לביצוע השלמת עבודות מדידה+חזיתות בתים בשכונות שיקום במחוז מרכז בלוד ורחובות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רגב רונן
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32552משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K25 Dec 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514470משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪80.4K15 Aug 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רגב רונן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back