Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-32210
הכלרה בניצנים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪477K to מועצה אזורית חוף אשקלון for Construction & Public Works in June 2008 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Jun 2008
Award date
₪477K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מועצה אזורית חוף אשקלון 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪13.2M Total won
Contract description
הכלרה בניצנים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מועצה אזורית חוף אשקלון
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30575משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.7M11 Sep 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505120משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.1M21 Jun 2009 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מועצה אזורית חוף אשקלון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back